Damascino Trading AB

,

Sacha Inchi Oil

Organic sacha inchi oil is an all-natural, cold-pressed, unrefined product. The Inca nuts (Plukenetia Volubilis), from which it is obtained, grow in the forests of Peru and Bolivia, in South America. This vegetable oil is intended for use in the pharmaceutical and cosmetics industries.

The benefits of sacha inchi oil have been known for generations. It is intended for the care of all skin types. Sacha inchi oil has excellent regenerating and nourishing properties – it prevents wrinkles. Works well to treat dry and damaged skin. Intended not only for skin care, but also hair and nails. When used regularly, it gives effects visible to the naked eye after just a few weeks.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sacha Inchi Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top