Damascino Trading AB

,

Fenugreek seed oil

Cold pressed fenugreek seed oil for use in the food and cosmetic industry. Oil with a characteristic smell and yellow color.

Fenugreek seed oil has many beneficial properties: it supports digestion, lowers blood sugar and cholesterol levels, and has anti-inflammatory properties. In cosmetic products, it soothes irritations, reduces swelling, intended for sensitive and couperose skin. Revitalizes and rebuilds the epidermis.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fenugreek seed oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top