Argan oil is extracted from the kernels of the fruit that is produced by the Argan tree, Argania spinosa. The oil is a rare and valuable resource for treating a wide range of cosmetic and medical problems. It contains high percentage of essential fatty acids and phenols. It is more resistant to oxidation than olive oil.
Cosmetic Oils, Cosmetics & Personal Care
Argan oil
Moroccan argan oil from a trusted supplier. It doesn’t smell unpleasantly. It can be used to produce all kinds of cosmetics. This oil is not refined You can sleep soundly knowing that purchasing our argan oil means getting a fresh, unthinned substance with a satisfactory vitamin E content.





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.