Damascino Trading AB

,

Sea Buckthorn Fruit Oil

Sea Buckthorn Oil is a natural, cold-pressed vegetable oil derived from sea buckthorn fruit.

Our food-grade sea buckthorn oil can be utilized in the food industry as a medicinal and flavoring product, and in the cosmetic industry for skin care.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sea Buckthorn Fruit Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top