Damascino Trading AB

,

Mustard seed oil

White mustard seed oil (mustard oil) obtained by cold pressing is known as Brassica Alba Seed Oil or Sinapis Alba Seed Oil.

Mustard seed oil is a valuable product with wide applications in both the food and cosmetic industries.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mustard seed oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top