Lupine seed oil has a high content of vitamin E and flavonoids. In cosmetic products meets the function of an antioxidant. It has a soothing and soothing effect. It is used in anti-wrinkle and firming preparations.
Cosmetic Oils, Cosmetics & Personal Care
Lupine seed oil
Lupine seeds cold pressed oil. In food and cosmetic quality. Oil with a characteristic smell and light yellow color.





Reviews
There are no reviews yet.