Damascino Trading AB

,

Fig seed oil

100% cold pressed fig seed oil. For use in the food and cosmetics industry.

Fig seed oil belongs to the group of oils willingly used in cosmetics. It is present in anti-cellulite and anti-wrinkle preparations and massage oils. It gives the characteristic taste qualities, which enriches standard dishes.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fig seed oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top