Damascino Trading AB

,

Amaranth oil

Amaranth oil is made from cold pressed, small, brown seeds. It’s used in industrial applications for food and cosmetics.

Amaranth seed oil is widely applied in the food industry as a flavoring for soups, casseroles, salads and omelets.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Amaranth oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top